cauliflower346 (cauliflower346) wrote,
cauliflower346
cauliflower346

Gackt WOWOW LVL Saigo no Tsuki .gifs (part 1)

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPicImage and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
my video got a little weird here, I may need to re download it...but doing fast dance gifs on HD stuff always gets messed up, so idk :(
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

tomorrow's a weekend, so I can probably get more (if not the rest, the second part of the tour looks like it's gonna be super giffable :,D)
They skipped the middle movies :( there's one that's got this really fast paced flute music and I super super wanna hear that again. maybe when the dvd comes out in 2 years
but man....oh man.
That was one of the best moments of my life, I'm so excited that I got to see it again today. Today really, really sucked, and this made it much better <3
But now it's time to get my landry picked upand ready for next week :x

edit: tinypic isn't great about keeping unique codes for their links. I just updated the 8th gif, hopefully it's no long a picture of kelly clarkson? haha
Tags: .gifs, gackt, last visual live, saigo no tsuki
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

  • 10 comments